Rose Otto Essential Oil Dilution in Amber Glass Bottle 

 

Ingredients: Jojoba Oil, Rose Otto Oil
Botanical Name: Rosa damascena
Common Name: Rose Otto Bulgarian
Extraction Method: Steam Distilled
Plant Part: Flowers

Common uses: In skin care, Rose oil has been known for its hydrating and soothing properties and is great for mature skin types.

Note: Middle

Strengh of Aroma: Medium

Aromatic Scent: Warm, spicy and floral aroma with undertones of honey.

Cautions: Non-toxic, non-irritating and non-sensitising. Avoid during pregnancy.

Essential oil dilutions invite you to experience the luxurious qualities of precious oils blended with the emollient and soothing qualities of Jojoba oil.

Containing 3% absolute oil, essential oil dilutions can be used for massage, skin care beauty applications and aromatherapy.

Rose Otto & Jojoba Essential Oil Dilution10g (£4.66/10g)

£4.66Price
Bulk Market - Social Enterprise UK
Refill-droplet-white-trans.png
  • Facebook - White Circle
  • Twitter - White Circle
  • Instagram - White Circle

Bulk Market Ltd is a social enterprise registered in England & Wales under number 10769104. This website and its content is copyright of Bulk Market - © Bulk Market 2020. All rights reserved.